Tabellen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VfR Buttenhausen 14 23 : 9 31
2 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 14 22 : 11 28
3 TSV Kleinengstingen 14 22 : 12 28
4 TSV Altingen 14 19 : 15 25
5 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 14 18 : 14 24
6 SV Auingen 14 15 : 18 19
7 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 14 15 : 20 18
8 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher 14 8 : 25 9
9 TV Oberhaugstett 14 7 : 25 7

Ergebnisse

# Datum Teams Sätze
55 16.02.2019 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark – TSV Altingen 2 : 0
56 16.02.2019 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher – TSV Altingen 1 : 2
57 16.02.2019 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark – SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher 2 : 0
58 16.02.2019 TV Oberhaugstett – VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0 : 2
59 16.02.2019 TSV Kleinengstingen – VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 0 : 2
60 16.02.2019 TV Oberhaugstett – TSV Kleinengstingen 0 : 2
61 16.02.2019 VfR Buttenhausen – SV Auingen 2 : 0
62 16.02.2019 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven – SV Auingen 2 : 0
63 16.02.2019 VfR Buttenhausen – TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 2 : 1

Vorschau

# Datum Teams SB
64 24.03.2019 TSV Kleinengstingen – VfR Buttenhausen 09:30 10:15
65 24.03.2019 TSV Altingen – VfR Buttenhausen 09:30 10:15
66 24.03.2019 TSV Kleinengstingen – TSV Altingen 09:30 10:15
67 24.03.2019 SV Auingen – VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 09:30 10:15
68 24.03.2019 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige – TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 09:30 10:15
69 24.03.2019 SV Auingen – TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 09:30 10:15
70 24.03.2019 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher – TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven 09:30 10:15
71 24.03.2019 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven – TV Oberhaugstett 09:30 10:15
72 24.03.2019 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher – TV Oberhaugstett 09:30 10:15

Spielplan

# Datum Zeit Teams/Halle Punkte/Bälle
1 07.10.2018 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark – TV Oberhaugstett
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 0
25:16, 25:7
2 07.10.2018 10:15 TV Oberhaugstett – VfR Buttenhausen
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
0 : 2
16:25, 19:25
3 07.10.2018 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark – VfR Buttenhausen
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
0 : 2
14:25, 22:25
4 07.10.2018 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige – TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 0
25:23, 25:14
5 07.10.2018 10:15 TSV Altingen – TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
1 : 2
25:15, 14:25, 9:25
6 07.10.2018 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige – TSV Altingen
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 1
24:26, 29:27, 29:27
7 07.10.2018 10:15 TSV Kleinengstingen – SV Auingen
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 1
15:25, 25:16, 25:17
8 07.10.2018 10:15 SV Auingen – SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 0
25:10, 25:12
9 07.10.2018 10:15 TSV Kleinengstingen – SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 0
25:13, 25:11
10 21.10.2018 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher – VfR Buttenhausen
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
0 : 2
13:25, 7:25
11 21.10.2018 10:15 VfR Buttenhausen – VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 0
25:14, 25:22
12 21.10.2018 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher – VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
1 : 2
10:25, 26:24, 20:25
13 21.10.2018 10:15 TV Oberhaugstett – TSV Altingen
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
0 : 2
24:26, 25:27
14 21.10.2018 10:15 SV Auingen – TSV Altingen
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 0
25:10, 25:17
15 21.10.2018 10:15 TV Oberhaugstett – SV Auingen
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 1
16:25, 25:23, 25:19
16 21.10.2018 10:15 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven – TSV Kleinengstingen
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
0 : 2
8:25, 11:25
17 21.10.2018 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark – TSV Kleinengstingen
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
1 : 2
25:21, 15:25, 20:25
18 21.10.2018 10:15 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven – TSV Ehningen Bärenstark
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
1 : 2
25:19, 24:26, 22:25
19 10.11.2018 14:45 TSV Altingen – SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 0
25:15, 25:9
20 10.11.2018 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher – TSV Ehningen Bärenstark
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
0 : 2
19:25, 17:25
21 10.11.2018 14:45 TSV Altingen – TSV Ehningen Bärenstark
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
1 : 2
25:27, 25:23, 20:25
22 10.11.2018 14:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige – TV Oberhaugstett
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 1
25:16, 20:25, 25:12
23 10.11.2018 14:45 TSV Kleinengstingen – TV Oberhaugstett
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
1 : 2
25:18, 19:25, 25:27
24 10.11.2018 14:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige – TSV Kleinengstingen
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 1
15:25, 25:9, 25:22
25 10.11.2018 14:45 SV Auingen – TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 1
19:25, 25:16, 25:21
26 10.11.2018 14:45 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven – VfR Buttenhausen
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
2 : 0
25:21, 25:21
27 10.11.2018 14:45 SV Auingen – VfR Buttenhausen
Sporthalle 2 – Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium, Ostfildern
0 : 2
19:25, 18:25
28 01.12.2018 14:45 VfR Buttenhausen – TSV Kleinengstingen
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
1 : 2
24:26, 25:19, 21:25
29 01.12.2018 14:45 TSV Altingen – TSV Kleinengstingen
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
2 : 0
25:20, 25:15
30 01.12.2018 14:45 VfR Buttenhausen – TSV Altingen
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
2 : 1
25:16, 20:25, 25:19
31 01.12.2018 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark – VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
2 : 0
25:19, 25:14
32 01.12.2018 14:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige – SV Auingen
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
2 : 0
25:14, 26:24
33 01.12.2018 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark – SV Auingen
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
0 : 2
23:25, 29:31
34 01.12.2018 14:45 TV Oberhaugstett – SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
0 : 2
15:25, 20:25
35 01.12.2018 14:45 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven – SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
1 : 2
21:25, 25:18, 14:25
36 01.12.2018 14:45 TV Oberhaugstett – TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
0 : 2
14:25, 7:25
37 12.01.2019 14:45 VfR Buttenhausen – TSV Ehningen Bärenstark
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 0
25:21, 25:23
38 12.01.2019 14:45 TV Oberhaugstett – TSV Ehningen Bärenstark
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 1
22:25, 25:20, 29:27
39 12.01.2019 14:45 VfR Buttenhausen – TV Oberhaugstett
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 0
25:11, 25:14
40 12.01.2019 14:45 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven – TSV Altingen
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 1
16:25, 25:13, 25:12
41 12.01.2019 14:45 TSV Altingen – VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 0
25:16, 25:22
42 12.01.2019 14:45 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven – VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
1 : 2
25:14, 13:25, 15:25
43 12.01.2019 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher – TSV Kleinengstingen
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
0 : 2
10:25, 13:25
44 12.01.2019 14:45 SV Auingen – TSV Kleinengstingen
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
1 : 2
16:25, 25:16, 12:25
45 12.01.2019 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher – SV Auingen
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
1 : 2
26:24, 21:25, 18:25
46 03.02.2019 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige – VfR Buttenhausen
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 0
25:23, 25:17
47 03.02.2019 10:15 VfR Buttenhausen – SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 1
25:11, 22:25, 25:18
48 03.02.2019 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige – SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 0
25:13, 25:12
49 03.02.2019 10:15 TSV Altingen – SV Auingen
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 0
25:21, 25:18
50 03.02.2019 10:15 SV Auingen – TV Oberhaugstett
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 0
25:0, 25:0
51 03.02.2019 10:15 TSV Altingen – TV Oberhaugstett
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 0
25:0, 25:0
52 03.02.2019 10:15 TSV Kleinengstingen – TSV Ehningen Bärenstark
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 0
26:24, 25:18
53 03.02.2019 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark – TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 0
26:24, 25:16
54 03.02.2019 10:15 TSV Kleinengstingen – TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven
Schalkwiesen 2, Ehningen
2 : 0
25:23, 26:24
55 16.02.2019 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark – TSV Altingen
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
2 : 0
25:10, 25:16
56 16.02.2019 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher – TSV Altingen
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
1 : 2
14:25, 25:21, 18:25
57 16.02.2019 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark – SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
2 : 0
26:24, 25:15
58 16.02.2019 14:45 TV Oberhaugstett – VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
0 : 2
15:25, 15:25
59 16.02.2019 14:45 TSV Kleinengstingen – VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
0 : 2
18:25, 19:25
60 16.02.2019 14:45 TV Oberhaugstett – TSV Kleinengstingen
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
0 : 2
19:25, 19:25
61 16.02.2019 14:45 VfR Buttenhausen – SV Auingen
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
2 : 0
25:20, 25:13
62 16.02.2019 14:45 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven – SV Auingen
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
2 : 0
25:11, 25:19
63 16.02.2019 14:45 VfR Buttenhausen – TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven
Sporthalle Goldberg (Goldberg Gymnasium), Sindelfingen
2 : 1
25:13, 21:25, 25:12
64 24.03.2019 10:15 TSV Kleinengstingen – VfR Buttenhausen
Sporthalle Kleinengstingen, Engstingen
0 : 0
65 24.03.2019 10:15 TSV Altingen – VfR Buttenhausen
Sporthalle Kleinengstingen, Engstingen
0 : 0
66 24.03.2019 10:15 TSV Kleinengstingen – TSV Altingen
Sporthalle Kleinengstingen, Engstingen
0 : 0
67 24.03.2019 10:15 SV Auingen – VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige
Sporthalle Kleinengstingen, Engstingen
0 : 0
68 24.03.2019 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige – TSV Ehningen Bärenstark
Sporthalle Kleinengstingen, Engstingen
0 : 0
69 24.03.2019 10:15 SV Auingen – TSV Ehningen Bärenstark
Sporthalle Kleinengstingen, Engstingen
0 : 0
70 24.03.2019 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher – TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven
Sporthalle Kleinengstingen, Engstingen
0 : 0
71 24.03.2019 10:15 TV Nellingen Seaven2Heaven – TV Oberhaugstett
Sporthalle Kleinengstingen, Engstingen
0 : 0
72 24.03.2019 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen Sternbatscher – TV Oberhaugstett
Sporthalle Kleinengstingen, Engstingen
0 : 0